Сезон 1969-1970
Чемпионат СССР. 3 группа класса "А". Вторая лига. Зона Восток.
Таблица результатов
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. Спутник XXX 1:4 4:2 5:5 5:4 6:1 5:3 5:1 3:2 5:4 4:3 2:1
Нижний XXX 0:0 5:2 3:2 1:2 3:1 3:0 7:2 6:2 9:0 3:2 7:0
Тагил XXX 1:0 1:5 6:3 6:5 4:4 7:0 5:1 3:1 3:2 6:1 8:1
XXX 3:1 2:1 3:1 6:4 2:4 9:2 3:4 9:2 7:6 6:3 8:3
2. СКА 4:1 XXX 1:1 3:6 7:3 6:0 9:4 8:5 1:4 3:2 7:2 4:3
Новосибирск 0:0 XXX 1:1 6:4 4:6 8:3 2:2 3:3 3:1 5:1 5:5 8:1
0:1 XXX 3:4 4:3 2:0 3:1 4:3 2:2 4:1 5:1 4:3 4:4
1:3 XXX 2:2 4:2 6:1 2:6 1:3 7:1 7:2 3:3 5:4 2:2
3. Ермак 2:4 1:1 XXX 2:1 4:3 6:4 1:2 8:1 3:2 7:4 3:0 7:1
Ангарск 2:5 1:1 XXX 3:2 4:3 3:1 5:3 2:4 2:2 2:4 3:0 7:0
5:1 4:3 XXX 1:4 4:0 4:5 1:0 1:6 6:2 5:1 3:1 0:1
1:2 2:2 XXX 3:4 0:2 5:8 3:2 0:3 3:2 11:2 6:4 4:1
4. Водник 5:5 6:3 1:2 XXX 4:5 5:1 3:2 7:3 2:7 1:3 2:7 6:2
Тюмень 2:3 4:6 2:3 XXX 3:5 4:3 2:3 6:3 4:3 5:3 4:3 10:3
3:6 3:4 4:1 XXX 5:2 4:1 3:4 4:2 9:1 4:3 3:2 4:3
1:3 2:4 4:3 XXX 6:4 3:5 2:3 2:3 4:3 6:1 4:2 7:4
5. Каучук 4:5 3:7 3:4 5:4 XXX 6:5 5:2 0:5 3:1 6:4 8:4 14:2
Омск 2:1 6:4 3:4 5:3 XXX 8:2 4:1 2:6 3:3 7:4 6:1 3:0
5:6 0:2 0:4 2:5 XXX 4:3 5:2 3:2 1:8 4:2 3:4 2:6
4:6 1:6 2:0 4:6 XXX 7:3 2:5 2:1 3:4 6:1 7:5 3:4
6. Локомотив 1:6 0:6 4:6 1:5 5:6 XXX 4:4 6:4 4:4 2:4 2:1 6:3
Омск 1:3 3:8 1:3 3:4 2:8 XXX 4:4 3:2 6:3 6:4 4:4 4:3
4:4 1:3 5:4 1:4 3:4 XXX 3:2 3:3 10:5 6:1 6:3 3:5
4:2 6:2 8:5 5:3 3:7 XXX 3:1 1:4 8:4 3:2 5:4 4:3
7. Шахтер 3:5 4:9 2:1 2:3 2:5 4:4 XXX 6:1 1:5 6:2 8:5 15:2
Прокопьевск 0:3 2:2 3:5 3:2 1:4 4:4 XXX 2:2 2:5 4:1 4:2 6:4
0:7 3:4 0:1 4:3 2:5 2:3 XXX 4:1 1:2 5:3 2:8 6:3
2:9 3:1 2:3 3:2 5:2 1:3 XXX 4:1 2:5 2:8 4:11 7:4
8. Буревестник 1:5 5:8 1:8 3:7 5:0 4:6 1:6 XXX 4:4 3:5 6:7 6:1
Челябинск 2:7 3:3 4:2 3:6 6:2 2:3 2:2 XXX 5:5 2:1 11:0 5:3
1:5 2:2 6:1 2:4 2:3 3:3 1:4 XXX 2:1 2:2 2:2 3:5
4:3 1:7 3:0 3:2 1:2 4:1 1:4 XXX 5:2 5:2 2:4 6:4
9. Мотор 2:3 4:1 2:3 7:2 1:3 4:4 5:1 4:4 XXX 5:6 3:3 1:3
Барнаул 2:6 1:3 2:2 3:4 3:3 3:6 5:2 5:5 XXX 6:2 5:3 6:1
1:3 1:4 2:6 1:9 8:1 5:10 2:1 1:2 XXX 6:6 3:3 6:4
2:9 2:7 2:3 3:4 4:3 4:8 5:2 2:5 XXX 5:2 2:2 9:5
10. СКА 4:5 2:3 4:7 3:1 4:6 4:2 2:6 5:3 6:5 XXX 1:5 2:1
Хабаровск 0:9 1:5 4:2 3:5 4:7 4:6 1:4 1:2 2:6 XXX 4:3 7:3
2:3 1:5 1:5 3:4 2:4 1:6 3:5 2:2 6:6 XXX 7:1 3:5
6:7 3:3 2:11 1:6 1:6 2:3 8:2 2:5 2:5 XXX 6:2 11:2
11. Металлург 3:4 2:7 0:3 7:2 4:8 1:2 5:8 7:6 3:3 5:1 XXX 3:6
Серов 2:3 5:5 0:3 3:4 1:6 4:4 2:4 0:11 3:5 3:4 XXX 4:4
1:6 3:4 1:3 2:3 4:3 3:6 8:2 2:2 3:3 1:7 XXX 4:2
3:6 4:5 4:6 2:4 5:7 4:5 11:4 4:2 2:2 2:6 XXX 6:3
12. Строитель 1:2 3:4 1:7 2:6 2:14 3:6 2:15 1:6 3:1 1:2 6:3 XXX
Кемерово 0:7 1:8 0:7 3:10 0:3 3:4 4:6 3:5 1:6 3:7 4:4 XXX
1:8 4:4 1:0 3:4 6:2 5:3 3:6 5:3 4:6 5:3 2:4 XXX
3:8 2:2 1:4 4:7 4:3 3:4 4:7 4:6 5:9 2:11 3:6 XXX
Последнее обновление: 24.06.2002
|