Сезон 1978-1979
Чемпионат СССР. 3 группа класса "А". Вторая лига. Зона Восток.
Таблица результатов
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. СКА XXX 0:2 4:4 7:2 11:6 6:2 6:6 8:2 4:2 5:4 12:4 8:4
Новосибирск XXX 9:4 9:2 10:3 3:3 6:4 3:3 3:2 5:4 9:2 5:4 5:7
XXX 9:5 2:4 3:5 7:6 10:2 3:2 5:5 7:6 9:3 2:2 6:5
XXX 3:4 6:2 7:3 11:4 5:4 3:1 5:3 6:6 5:5 9:3 10:4
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
2. Рубин 2:0 XXX 4:2 3:5 4:4 6:2 6:0 9:2 5:1 5:2 5:6 1:0
Тюмень 4:9 XXX 2:1 6:2 4:3 4:3 6:0 1:2 5:1 9:4 2:1 6:4
5:9 XXX 3:4 4:1 4:7 2:4 3:2 2:2 5:6 6:1 3:1 1:4
4:3 XXX 1:4 9:3 0:5 6:2 0:4 1:3 7:2 6:0 6:3 1:3
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
3. Строитель 4:4 2:4 XXX 2:3 4:1 4:1 3:4 7:3 6:5 4:5 7:9 8:4
Караганда 2:9 1:2 XXX 0:4 2:5 6:3 5:2 4:2 2:3 2:4 7:5 9:4
4:2 4:3 XXX 5:2 10:2 7:3 3:1 2:4 5:3 6:7 8:4 3:6
2:6 4:1 XXX 6:3 2:1 2:5 2:4 10:5 7:6 5:7 9:3 6:5
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
4. Металлист 2:7 5:3 3:2 XXX 3:1 5:3 3:3 2:7 2:1 11:2 2:4 5:1
Петропавловск 3:10 2:6 4:0 XXX 3:0 0:0 0:2 2:4 6:3 7:3 2:2 4:0
5:3 1:4 2:5 XXX 4:2 3:6 3:3 6:1 2:1 3:0 6:1 4:4
3:7 3:9 3:6 XXX 5:5 4:4 1:2 3:0 4:6 2:2 3:2 2:8
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
5. Строитель 6:11 4:4 1:4 1:3 XXX 3:2 4:2 3:6 4:3 4:1 5:3 5:2
Темиртау 3:3 3:4 5:2 0:3 XXX 2:3 7:2 4:11 2:4 1:0 3:6 4:5
6:7 7:4 2:10 2:4 XXX 3:5 5:3 5:5 4:6 3:3 4:1 3:3
4:11 5:0 1:2 5:5 XXX 7:4 4:3 5:3 4:3 3:5 5:4 5:3
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
6. Сокол 2:6 2:6 1:4 3:5 2:3 XXX 4:1 5:2 1:3 6:1 3:2 9:2
Красноярск 4:6 3:4 3:6 0:0 3:2 XXX 5:7 3:1 10:3 5:4 5:3 2:2
2:10 4:2 3:7 6:3 5:3 XXX 2:3 6:3 6:5 2:4 2:2 2:5
4:5 2:6 5:2 4:4 4:7 XXX 2:1 2:3 4:5 2:4 8:4 5:0
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
7. Спутник 6:6 0:6 4:3 3:3 2:4 1:4 XXX 3:0 3:3 4:5 4:1 4:3
Нижний Тагил 3:3 0:6 2:5 2:0 2:7 7:5 XXX 3:3 2:3 6:1 4:2 4:2
2:3 2:3 1:3 3:3 3:5 3:2 XXX 5:5 0:0 2:4 2:3 4:3
1:3 4:0 4:2 2:1 3:4 1:2 XXX 0:3 1:1 6:5 2:6 3:0
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
8. Торпедо 2:8 2:9 3:7 7:2 6:3 2:5 0:3 XXX 2:7 0:0 8:2 4:2
Усть-Каменогорск 2:3 2:1 2:4 4:2 11:4 1:3 3:3 XXX 4:8 2:4 3:6 1:2
5:5 2:2 4:2 1:6 5:5 3:6 5:5 XXX 5:4 5:2 4:8 8:1
3:5 3:1 5:10 0:3 3:5 3:2 3:0 XXX 4:4 6:4 2:2 6:3
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
9. СКА 2:4 1:5 5:6 1:2 3:4 3:1 3:3 7:2 XXX 7:3 2:4 2:4
Свердловск 4:5 1:5 3:2 3:6 4:2 3:10 3:2 8:4 XXX 4:3 6:4 3:5
6:7 6:5 3:5 1:2 6:4 5:6 0:0 4:5 XXX 2:4 5:6 4:2
6:6 2:7 6:7 6:4 3:4 5:4 1:1 4:4 XXX 6:2 2:4 5:2
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
10. Мотор 4:5 2:5 5:4 2:11 1:4 1:6 5:4 0:0 3:7 XXX 2:4 5:8
Барнаул 2:9 4:9 4:2 3:7 0:1 4:5 1:6 4:2 3:4 XXX 5:2 8:5
3:9 1:6 7:6 0:3 3:3 4:2 4:2 2:5 4:2 XXX 7:2 3:4
5:5 0:6 7:5 2:2 5:3 4:2 5:6 4:6 2:6 XXX 1:5 6:2
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
11. Металлург 4:12 6:5 9:7 4:2 3:5 2:3 1:4 2:8 4:2 4:2 XXX 4:6
Новокузнецк 4:5 1:2 5:7 2:2 6:3 3:5 2:4 6:3 4:6 2:5 XXX 3:5
2:2 1:3 4:8 1:6 1:4 2:2 3:2 8:4 6:5 2:7 XXX 4:3
3:9 3:6 3:9 2:3 4:5 4:8 6:2 2:2 4:2 5:1 XXX 5:1
М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
12. Ермак 4:8 0:1 4:8 1:5 2:5 2:9 3:4 2:4 4:2 8:5 6:4 XXX
Ангарск 7:5 4:6 4:9 0:4 5:4 2:2 2:4 2:1 5:3 5:8 5:3 XXX
5:6 4:1 6:3 4:4 3:3 5:2 3:4 1:8 2:4 4:3 3:4 XXX
4:10 3:1 5:6 8:2 3:5 0:5 0:3 3:6 2:5 2:6 1:5 XXX
Последнее обновление: 8.07.2000
|