1 марта 2006, среда
|
| Ермак Ангарск - Металлург-2 Новокузнецк | 3:1 | |
| Вымпел Междуреченск - Мотор-2 Барнаул | 12:0 | |
| Шахтер Прокопьевск - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск | 3:4 | |
| Сокол Красноярск - Казахмыс-2 Караганда | 5:2 | |
| Янтарь Томская область - Иртыш Павлодар | 1:4 | |
2 марта 2006, четверг
|
| Ермак Ангарск - Металлург-2 Новокузнецк | 2:0 | |
| Вымпел Междуреченск - Мотор-2 Барнаул | 8:3 | |
| Шахтер Прокопьевск - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск | 2:0 | |
| Сокол Красноярск - Казахмыс-2 Караганда | 2:2 | OT |
| Янтарь Томская область - Иртыш Павлодар | 4:5 | |
3 марта 2006, пятница
|
| Ермак Ангарск - Металлург-2 Новокузнецк | 5:3 | |
7 марта 2006, вторник
|
| Амур-2 Хабаровск - Металлург-2 Новокузнецк | 4:2 | |
| Ермак Ангарск - Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | 4:1 | |
8 марта 2006, среда
|
| Амур-2 Хабаровск - Металлург-2 Новокузнецк | 4:5 | |
| Ермак Ангарск - Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | 2:2 | OT |
9 марта 2006, четверг
|
| Вымпел Междуреченск - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск | 8:0 | |
| Шахтер Прокопьевск - Мотор-2 Барнаул | 3:2 | |
| Сокол Красноярск - Иртыш Павлодар | 3:6 | |
| Янтарь Томская область - Казахмыс-2 Караганда | 3:4 | |
| Амур-2 Хабаровск - Металлург-2 Новокузнецк | 2:5 | |
| Ермак Ангарск - Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | 2:1 | |
10 марта 2006, пятница
|
| Вымпел Междуреченск - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск | 5:1 | |
| Шахтер Прокопьевск - Мотор-2 Барнаул | 9:3 | |
| Сокол Красноярск - Иртыш Павлодар | 5:3 | |
| Янтарь Томская область - Казахмыс-2 Караганда | 1:7 | |
11 марта 2006, суббота
|
| Вымпел Междуреченск - Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск | 6:2 | |
| Шахтер Прокопьевск - Мотор-2 Барнаул | 13:1 | |
| Сокол Красноярск - Иртыш Павлодар | 2:4 | |
| Янтарь Томская область - Казахмыс-2 Караганда | 5:9 | |
15 марта 2006, среда
|
| Амур-2 Хабаровск - Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | 1:4 | |
16 марта 2006, четверг
|
| Амур-2 Хабаровск - Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | 1:8 | |
17 марта 2006, пятница
|
| Амур-2 Хабаровск - Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | 1:4 | |
18 марта 2006, суббота
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск - Вымпел Междуреченск | 1:6 | |
| Металлург-2 Новокузнецк - Шахтер Прокопьевск | 3:2 | |
| Мотор-2 Барнаул - Сокол Красноярск | 1:3 | |
| Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск - Янтарь Томская область | 5:3 | |
19 марта 2006, воскресенье
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск - Вымпел Междуреченск | 1:4 | |
| Металлург-2 Новокузнецк - Шахтер Прокопьевск | 4:1 | |
| Мотор-2 Барнаул - Сокол Красноярск | 4:3 | OT |
| Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск - Янтарь Томская область | 3:7 | |
20 марта 2006, понедельник
|
| Казахмыс-2 Караганда - Амур-2 Хабаровск | 7:2 | |
| Иртыш Павлодар - Ермак Ангарск | 1:1 | OT |
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск - Вымпел Междуреченск | 2:5 | |
| Металлург-2 Новокузнецк - Шахтер Прокопьевск | 4:2 | |
| Мотор-2 Барнаул - Сокол Красноярск | 0:4 | |
| Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск - Янтарь Томская область | 8:3 | |
21 марта 2006, вторник
|
| Казахмыс-2 Караганда - Амур-2 Хабаровск | 3:1 | |
| Иртыш Павлодар - Ермак Ангарск | 1:5 | |
22 марта 2006, среда
|
| Казахмыс-2 Караганда - Амур-2 Хабаровск | 4:3 | |
| Иртыш Павлодар - Ермак Ангарск | 2:3 | |
25 марта 2006, суббота
|
| Казахмыс-2 Караганда - Ермак Ангарск | 3:0 | |
| Иртыш Павлодар - Амур-2 Хабаровск | 7:1 | |
26 марта 2006, воскресенье
|
| Казахмыс-2 Караганда - Ермак Ангарск | 1:2 | |
| Иртыш Павлодар - Амур-2 Хабаровск | 6:1 | |
27 марта 2006, понедельник
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск - Шахтер Прокопьевск | 3:7 | |
| Металлург-2 Новокузнецк - Вымпел Междуреченск | 3:0 | |
| Мотор-2 Барнаул - Янтарь Томская область | 8:3 | |
| Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск - Сокол Красноярск | 1:3 | |
| Казахмыс-2 Караганда - Ермак Ангарск | 2:2 | OT |
| Иртыш Павлодар - Амур-2 Хабаровск | 7:1 | |
28 марта 2006, вторник
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск - Шахтер Прокопьевск | 5:1 | |
| Металлург-2 Новокузнецк - Вымпел Междуреченск | 2:3 | |
| Мотор-2 Барнаул - Янтарь Томская область | 7:5 | |
| Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск - Сокол Красноярск | 2:4 | |
29 марта 2006, среда
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск - Шахтер Прокопьевск | 5:6 | OT |
| Металлург-2 Новокузнецк - Вымпел Междуреченск | 6:4 | |
| Мотор-2 Барнаул - Янтарь Томская область | 6:5 | |
| Казцинк-Торпедо-2 Усть-Каменогорск - Сокол Красноярск | 1:6 | |
31 марта 2006, пятница
|
| Ермак Ангарск - Амур-2 Хабаровск | 11:2 | |